William Hørup Philipsen, BMS Skak, 1625
RuModstanderPoRaWe
1 Thomas Nygren Hansen , Lyngby-Virum116020,53
2 Erling Jørgensen , Tårnby116010,53
2Dragan Matovic, Perlen116680,44
3 Tommy Lundsteen , Damhus Skakklub 116320,49
4Kim Andersen, AS04115650,58
5 Michael Skelbæk , Brøndby116260,50
6Per Würtz Jacobsen, Borgen
Elo: 2043
118690,20
7 Eskild Christoffersen, Ishøj015100,66
Samlet/snit/ny rating7
87,5%
16343,93
1733
Der kan klikkes på modstander
Copyright © 2005-2006 Københavns Skak union.      DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript Kontakt : webmaster@ksu.dk | formand@ksu.dk