Taastrup Medborgerhus
Taastrup Hovedgade 71
DK-2630 Taastrup
Spilleaften hver torsdag
Juniorer 17.00 - 18.30
Seniorer 19.00 - 23.00
Kontakt

Taastrup Quick Weekend XI
16-18/04 2010

Indbydelsen


Mester 1RatingELO12345PoPlWeRn
1 Rune Andersen
 Bornholm
21192170
6
½
2
½
3
0
4
1
5
0
24-52,352112
2 Max Nielsen
 Dianalund
21782236
5
1
1
½
6
+
3
½
4
½
22,852191
3 Alexander Rosenkilde
 Taastrup Skakforening
22052207
4
½
5
1
1
1
2
½
6
+
413,12223
4 Christian Eriksson
 Herlev
21102155
3
½
6
+
5
0
1
0
2
½
24-52,32104
5 Rune Egede Andersen
 Brønshøj
20902073
2
0
3
0
4
1
6
+
1
1
332,152107
6 Esben Christensen
 Brønshøj
21032019
1
½
4
-
2
-
5
-
3
-
½62,252068

Mester 2RatingELO12345PoPlWeRn
1 Jens Erik Koefoed Hald
 Bornholm
19982147
6
1
2
½
3
½
4
0
5
0
24-52,351988
2 Martin Lee Lauritsen
 Taastrup Skakforening
20472070
5
1
1
½
6
½
3
0
4
0
24-52,752032
3 Jens Boe Hornsgaard
 K 41
20072062
4
0
5
½
1
½
2
1
6
1
322,452018
4 Jan Mose Nielsen
 Taastrup Skakforening
20672113
3
1
6
1
5
0
1
1
2
1
412,952088
5 Martin Haubro
 BMS Skak
19791907
2
0
3
½
4
1
6
0
1
1
32,21988
6 Trine Trappendahl
 Brønshøj
19902039
1
0
4
0
2
½
5
1
3
0
62,31966

Basis 1RatingELO12345PoPlWeRn
1 Niels Georg Larsen
 Køge
19761988
6
1
2
½
3
½
4
½
5
1
13,351981
2 Michael Marshall
 Odysseus
18091906
5
0
1
½
6
1
3
½
4
½
3-421824
3 Peter Stein Holst
 Holbæk
18592015
4
½
5
0
1
½
2
½
6
0
62,41832
4 Lasse Holst
 Holbæk
18311904
3
½
6
1
5
½
1
½
2
½
322,151857
5 Kenneth Abildgaard
 K41
18542016
2
1
3
1
4
½
6
0
1
0
3-42,351859
6 Jes Knudsen
 Helsinge
19091938
1
0
4
0
2
0
5
1
3
1
252,81885

Basis 2RatingELO12345PoPlWeRn
1 Daniel Andersen
 Frederikssund
17871948
6
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
0
41-22,81823
2 Helge Neesgård-Madsen
 Espergærde
17271813
5
0
1
0
6
0
3
1
4
1
24-52,351717
3 Per Barndorff Simonsen
 Ishøj
17911955
4
0
5
0
1
0
2
0
6
0
062,851706
4 Simon Ellegaard Christensen
 Tornved
17101784
3
1
6
1
5
1
1
0
2
0
332,21734
5 Arne Møller
 Amager skakforening
17701879
2
1
3
1
4
0
6
1
1
1
41-22,71809
6 Steen Jensen
 Maribo
16961754
1
0
4
0
2
1
5
0
3
1
24-52,11693

Basis 3RatingELO12345PoPlWeRn
1 Lars Skovle
 Helsinge
15941678
6
1
2
0
3
1
4
½
5
1
22,351631
2 petruli petrovski
 Brønbyernes Skakklub
16331818
5
1
1
1
6
1
3
0
4
1
412,651674
3 Ted Sandbech
 Øbro
16331808
4
½
5
1
1
0
2
1
6
0
42,651629
4 Søren Otto Hansen
 Frederiksberg
15931668
3
½
6
0
5
1
1
½
2
0
252,31580
5 Slobodan Radovic
 Holbæk
15561581
2
0
3
0
4
0
6
0
1
0
0621466
6 Torben Høj
 Frederiksberg
16701799
1
0
4
1
2
0
5
1
3
1
332,951672

Basis 4Rating12345PoPlWeRn
1 Jonas Odgård Andersen
 Bornholm
1489
6
½
2
0
3
0
4
1
5
0
52,81431
2 Frederik Nielsen Zmylon
 Taastrup Skakforening
1510
5
1
1
1
6
½
3
½
4
½
22,951535
3 Arne Nielsen
 Bornholm
1441
4
1
5
0
1
1
2
½
6
0
42,41446
4 Simon Seirup
 Tornved
1437
3
0
6
0
5
0
1
0
2
½
½62,351354
5 Andy Anker
 Bornholm
1377
2
0
3
1
4
1
6
1
1
1
411,851503
6 Thomas Rossander Fyhn
 Tornved
1477
1
½
4
1
2
½
5
0
3
1
332,71491

Basis 5Rating12345PoPlWeRn
1 Flemming Wadtland
 Taastrup Skakforening
1324
6
1
2
1
3
1
4
0
5
1
423,41351
2 Magnus Mejlvang
 Bornholm
1180
5
½
1
0
6
1
3
0
4
0
42,31144
3 Peter Meldal
 Taastrup Skakforening
1164
4
0
5
½
1
0
2
1
6
1
32,151180
4 Leif Haugaard Jensen
 Borgen
1153
3
1
6
1
5
1
1
1
2
1
512,051351
5 Jørn Lindgaard
 Taastrup Skakforening
1300
2
½
3
½
4
0
6
0
1
0
15-63,251199
6 Katinka Holmboe Borregaard
 
1131
1
0
4
0
2
0
5
1
3
0
15-61,91091

Basis 6Rating12345PoPlWeRn
1 Mikkel Drygaard
 Taastrup Skakforening
1101
6
1
2
1
3
1
4
1
5
½
131169
2 Nicolai Brix
 Kalundborg
1052
5
0
1
0
6
1
3
1
4
0
252,551027
3 Linnea Holmboe Borregaard
 
1000
4
1
5
½
1
0
2
0
6
1
2-42,151016
4 Carsten Borregaard
 
1000
3
0
6
½
5
1
1
0
2
1
2-42,151016
5 Timmy Anker
 Bornholm
1104
2
1
3
½
4
0
6
½
1
½
2-431082
6 Erik Andersen Drygaard
 Taastrup Skakforening
1000
1
0
4
½
2
0
5
½
3
0
162,151000