Taastrup Medborgerhus
Taastrup Hovedgade 71
DK-2630 Taastrup
Spilleaften hver torsdag
Juniorer 17.00 - 18.30
Seniorer 19.00 - 23.00
Kontakt

2 Fast and 2 Furious

Indbydelsen
Tilmelding

Der er 40 tilmeldte
 
NavnKlubRatingEloLand
"PED" Karsten Larsenk4123322337DK
"Team E&T" Thorbjørn RosenlundLyngby-Virum Skakklub22952307Danmark
"Brødrene Bisp" Kristian HovmøllerDianalund22322258DK
"Brødrene Bisp" Max NielsenDianalund22002251DK
"PED" Peter LarsenK4121592170DK
"Verdenshuskerne"K4121432145Danmark
"Det er Simons skyld" Thomas FlindtNæstved21032161
"Risgnaskeren og blegfisen" Michael NguyenSkakklubben Rokaden20772148Danmark
"Team Glud" Jan Mose NielsenTaastrup Skakforening20632172Denmark
"Team UST" - "Dara Akdag"BMS Skak20542083Danmark
"Risgnaskeren og Blegfisen" Alexander RosenkildeTaastrup skakforening20492064Danmark
"Vice Danmarksmestrene" Flemming PreussNæstved20372034Danmark
"Diana´s vilde" John ChristensenDianalund20082103DK
"Black and white" Martin Lee LauritsenTaastrup Skakforening19502059DK
"Team E&T" "Else Thygesen"19490Danmark
"Det er Simons skyld" Jonas NilssonFrem18931974
"Vice Danmarksmestrene" John ZachariassenNæstved18301909Danmark
"Kosmos" Preben AndersenBorgen 18120
"Gøg & Gokke" "Anton Kjeldsen"Frem17400Denmark
"Rokadeholdet" Bjarne M. HenriksenAS0417190Danmark
"Kosmos" Kjeld hansenBorgen17000
"Waffen SS Madsen" Søren MadsenRoskilde16860DK
"Rollator-Drengene" Ebbe StrømTSF16721683Denmark
"Diana´s vilde" Søren Ulvedal JensenDianalund16440DK
"Verdenshuskerne" Jan KargaardSvogerslev16310Danmark
"Black and white" Mads Holger JacobsenTaastrup Skakforening16251802DK
"Gøg & Gokke" "Lene Kuntz"Frem16200Denmark
"The Defeatables" Jan Han Il Nam PetersenFredriksberg Skakforening16050Danmark
"FC Müslibar" "Denis Ryberg"Taastrup Skakforening15980Denmark
"BMS Young Masters" Martin HaubroBMS Skak15800Danmark
"The Defeatables" Carsten RoerholtEnkeltmedlem 1. HK15450Danmark
"Team UST" - "Jon Capion"BMS Skak15170Danmark
"Rokadeholdet" Finn G. MadsenVanløse14090Danmark
"Team Glud" Frederik ZmylonTaastrup Skakforening12990Denmark
"Waffen SS Madsen" Simon MadsenTaastrup12830DK
"BMS Young Masters" Michael VesterliBMS Skak12690Danmark
"Gammel Fajance" Flemming WadtlandTåstrup12330Danmark
"Gammel Fajance" Peter MeldalTåstrup11980Danmark
"Rollator-Drengene" Jørn LindgaardTSF11600Denmark
"FC Müslibar" "Mikkel Drygaard"Taastrup Skakforening10560Denmark