Grandprix-stillingen 1999-2000

Gruppe
Navn
Klub/skole
Øbro
AmS
K.41
HvS
ISK
BSF
Tårn
LVS
SkS
TSF
I alt
A
Mark Frøding
Amager
38
38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76
Jannick Elton Gjerulff
Hvidovre
-
-
-
38
-
-
-
-
-
-
38
Niels Kristian Kragh
Lyngby
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38
38
B
Kasper Foslund Nielsen
Taastrup
-
38
-
-
31
-
-
-
38
38
145
Rune Linneboe Pedersen
Rødovre
-
-
-
38
25
25
38
-
-
-
126
Michael Nielsen
Taastrup
-
-
-
-
38
-
-
-
-
31
69
Henrik Rasmussen
Rødovre
-
-
-
31
-
38
-
-
-
-
69
Kasper Skov
Brønshøj
-
25
-
-
-
31
-
-
-
-
56
Troels Breum
Tårnet
-
31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31
Mikkel Hyldkrog
Lyngby
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
25
René Andreasen
Ishøj
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
20
Gorka Cardona
Brønshøj
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
20
C
Anders Friis-Hansen
Tårnet
20
25
-
38
25
-
-
-
38
25
171
Nick Brix Andersen
Taastrup
-
38
38
-
38
-
-
-
-
31
145
Jakob Aabling Thomsen
Brønshøj
38
31
-
-
-
38
38
-
-
-
145
Nikolaj Korolev
Taastrup
31
-
31
-
-
-
-
-
-
38
100
Jesper Lose Jensen
Tårnet
25
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
Eyðbjørn Karbech Mouritsen
Ishøj
-
-
-
-
31
-
-
-
-
-
31
Anders Nicolajsen
Stengård
-
-
-
-
-
31
-
-
-
-
31
Kristoffer Lolk Andersen
Zahle
-
-
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
Eske Sparsø
Stengård
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
-
25
D
Alex Rusanov
Amager
-
10
25
38
31
38
18
38
25
-
195
Miriam Fríða Olsen
Stengård
15
31
13
-
18
31
38
-
38
20
176
Alexander Rosenkilde
Taastrup
20
-
-
31
13
13
25
18
31
38
163
Mohammed Elakany
Amager
25
20
31
13
-
25
-
25
16
-
142
Christian Manley
Amager
38
15
10
25
-
13
31
11
16
-
138
Martin Lee Lauritsen
Taastrup
-
-
-
-
38
-
-
31
16
31
116
Anders Bilfeldt
Øbro
31
38
38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
107
Jesper Gerdes Kyhnauv
Øbro
15
10
-
10
25
13
18
11
10
16
98
Nicklas Rasmussen
Tårnby
-
15
16
11
11
-
13
18
-
25
98
Alexander Lindberg Jensen
Hvidovre
11
10
20
20
18
-
-
-
11
-
90
Benjamin Jensen
Taastrup
-
-
-
-
11
10
11
11
8
12
63
Kasper Lolk Andersen
Zahle
-
25
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35
Søren Ulderup
Hvidovre
9
7
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
Nikolaj Mikkelsen
Søndergård
-
-
-
-
-
20
11
-
-
-
31
Alex Samuelsen
Tårnet
-
-
-
9
9
-
-
-
9
-
27
Thomas Wirtess
Taastrup
9
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
18
Andreas Petersen
Taastrup
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
12
Martin Dencker
K.41
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
Sebastian Lavalée
Lyngby
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
11
Kasper Alber
Brønshøj
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
10
Mads Berthelsen
Taastrup
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
10
Philip Mosko
Øbro
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
Morten Vest
Tårnet
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
E
Benjamin Skjoldan
Stengård
-
-
38
-
38
38
38
-
38
38
228
Troels Erwin Madsen
Amager
25
25
18
38
10
16
25
38
25
-
176
Peter Skovgaard
Skovlunde
31
31
25
-
-
31
-
-
20
31
169
Michael Rosbach
Lyngby
38
-
-
-
31
-
31
-
31
-
131
Niklas Johansen
Vanløse
-
20
18
25
25
-
-
-
13
-
101
Matias Lolk Andersen
Zahle
-
38
31
-
-
25
-
-
-
-
94
Tobias Jakobsen
Amager
-
-
13
20
18
10
8
20
13
-
94
Frederik Oest Møller
Stengård
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
31
4
25
71
Emmanuel Orbano Perez
Tårnet
20
16
-
13
10
-
-
-
7
-
66
Peter Banks Johns
Amager
-
13
11
16
-
-
-
25
-
-
65
Jes Bøgeskov Thomsen
Lyngby
-
-
-
-
-
20
20
-
13
-
53
Morten Bruun
Tårnet
-
-
-
31
-
-
8
-
13
-
52
Viktor Nilsson
Tårnet
-
-
-
-
18
-
8
-
7
-
33
Sixton Thestrup
Kalundborg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
X
0
Philip Rosenkrans Petersen
Lyngby
-
-
-
-
-
12
13
-
3
-
28
Noel Kristian Bjørn
Lyngby
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
9
-
25
Anders Vinther
Tårnet
-
-
-
9
10
-
5
-
-
-
24
Kenneth Bruun
Tårnet
-
-
-
11
-
-
8
-
-
-
19
Rasmus Ehlers Nilsson
Tårnet
-
-
-
11
-
-
5
-
-
-
16
Jóhann Þór Mogensen
Stengård
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
7
-
15
Thomas Dybdahl Ahle
Værløse
-
-
-
-
10
-
2
-
-
-
12
Kristian Howe Olesen
Brønshøj
-0
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
12
Liza Hejlesen
Vadgård
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
10
Markus Korsholm Kristensen
Værløse
-
-
-
-
7
-
3
-
-
-
10
Tobias Søgaard Ciesla
Brønshøj
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
9
Mark Samuelsen
Tårnet
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
Simon Møller
Stengård
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
7
F
Christoffer Olsen
Amager
-
31
38
25
31
20
31
-
25
-
181
Alexei Eduadovic Cherstiouk
Taastrup
-
-
-
-
38
31
25
-
31
38
163
Max Bogdanov
Øbro
38
38
-
-
-
-
38
-
38
-
152
Seier Ingemann Kieldsen
Hvidovre
-
-
18
20
25
25
16
28
12
25
141
Anders Germansen
Vadgård
-
-
25
16
11
16
-
28
16
16
117
Malthe Ulrik
Stengård
-
25
31
-
20
-
20
-
-
20
116
Nicolaj Brasgaard
Taastrup
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
20
31
71
Michael Erichsen
Vadgård
-
-
-
-
-
13
13
38
-
-
64
Nicklas Bach
Valby
-
-
-
35
15
-
-
-
-
-
50
Frederik Mikkelsen
Søndergård
-
-
-
-
-
38
10
-
-
-
48
Maria Helene Jahnsen Larsen
Amager
-
13
-
-
-
11
-
16
-
-
40
Sebastian Højlund Mortensen
Tårnet
-
-
-
35
-
-
-
-
-
-
35
Jannick Bach
Valby
-
-
-
13
15
-
-
-
-
-
28
Niclas Larsen
Stengård
-
-
18
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
27
Newsha Eftekhari
Amager
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
Arsalan Pourmozaffari
Amager
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
Firat Sertdemir
Sydkysten
-
-
-
-
X
-
-
-
-
-
0
Imsel Taskiran
Sydkysten
-
-
-
-
X
-
-
-
-
-
0
Anders Dencker
K. 41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
13
Mads Juul Rasmussen
Valby*
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
12
Niels Buch
Amager
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
11

Copyright © 2005-2006 KÝbenhavns Skak union.      DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript Kontakt : webmaster@ksu.dk | formand@ksu.dk